Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, ORME AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+64.4%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8LT
← Back to All Properties