Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MORAY HOUSE, THORNDON APPROACH, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,437,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£444,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,437,500
+22.3%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Detached
+£444,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,993,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
+£343,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,650,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3PA
← Back to All Properties