Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+43.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,750
+52.6%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties