508, HALIFAX ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+540.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+540.0%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-77.3%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Detached
-£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1