Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CARR STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+40.1%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8ES
← Back to All Properties