254, CLARENDON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 3AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+34.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+84.0%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1