Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+48.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+137.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties