57, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£103,500+59.2%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1