59, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+29.4%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+137.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1