2, OLD PLACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.0%
Price Change
+£265,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+205.0%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+25.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1