Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+2.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+8.4%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,950
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties