Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COTSWOLD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+76.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+61.1%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9RT
← Back to All Properties