25, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6AX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,500+6.0%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+22.0%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500-13.9%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+128.9%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995+50.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1