Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FITZALAN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+1.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+66.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7DL
← Back to All Properties