41, HOWBURY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 3QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£88,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+108.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+49.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1