47, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.8%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+222.8%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+11.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1