Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HORTON STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+70.9%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+1.2%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 0LL
← Back to All Properties