11, MONARCH CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+21.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500-3.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+94.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1