Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
-12.5%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HY
← Back to All Properties