Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+61.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+87.9%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties