Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, MERIDIAN RISE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-2.5%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,425
+2.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2GF
← Back to All Properties