Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 18, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+37.6%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500
+0.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+38.2%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+70.0%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties