Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPRINGCOPSE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£997,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£997,500
+60.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+96.8%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HH
← Back to All Properties