FLAT 37, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 9PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-47.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+136.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-21.7%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1