70, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+22.2%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+3.0%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+18.8%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+51.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1