Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOLFS ROW, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£562,500
+8.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+28.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+73.8%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0EB
← Back to All Properties