43, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.6%
Price Change
+£64,705 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,500+158.6%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,705 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,795+25.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1