Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINNOCK ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+48.9%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2BG
← Back to All Properties