Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+50.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-3.9%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+116.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7TH
← Back to All Properties