16, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+40.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+36.2%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1