Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7GT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+97.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 11 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties