Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WINDMILL CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+31.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£59,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+160.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7DG
← Back to All Properties