Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LARCH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1XZ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+15.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£195,000
-1.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£197,000
+37.8%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000
+2.2%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+78.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+18.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+43.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1XZ
← Back to All Properties