Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+0.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+23.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+94.3%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NE
← Back to All Properties