Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+87.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£2,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,650
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FD
← Back to All Properties