17, HAREWOOD CRESCENT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+28.4%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+188.8%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1