Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAIRVIEW GARDENS, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+53.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+78.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0NG
← Back to All Properties