Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties