23, WEELAND COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+132.2%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+8.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1