Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, EWDEN HOUSE, 12, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+15.7%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,701 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,299
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties