Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CANON HOUSE, ST JOHNS CLOSE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,500
+36.8%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 2 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9GE
← Back to All Properties