Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILLSTONE LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+20.9%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-6.9%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950
+164.5%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2EW
← Back to All Properties