19, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+27.1%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950-50.3%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 6 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1