Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROADWATER DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,410,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£610,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,410,000
+76.3%
Sold on 2 April 2020
Detached
+£610,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£799,950
+90.5%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
+£379,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5NJ
← Back to All Properties