Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, CARTMELL ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£66,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+113.7%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1DE
← Back to All Properties