Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SYDNEY DYE COURT, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+318.2%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2EE
← Back to All Properties