Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VERGER CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£56,950
-3.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+4.4%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0XP
← Back to All Properties