Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAKEMEAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+47.5%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+136.4%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+17.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XX
← Back to All Properties