42A, ST MARYS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,500+204.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000+46.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1