21, LINDSAY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+119.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+73.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1